This page is READ-ONLY. It is generated from the old site.
All timestamps are relative to 2013 (when this page is generated).
If you are looking for TeX support, please go to VietTUG.org

Problem #602

tràn lề khi dùng \texttt

Added by tuonglientex about 3 years ago. Updated about 3 years ago.

Status: Rejected Start Date: 10-02-2010
Priority: Normal Due date:
Assigned to: - % Done:

100%

Category: -
Target version: -
Resolution: Duplicated
Votes: 0/0

Description

Cuối năm nay ở Hà Nội nóng quá, không khí Tết rất nhạt nhẽo... Không có việc gì làm em đành ngồi gõ TeX chơi, mong các bác rảnh tay gói bánh gỡ giúp.
Vấn đề của em là bị tràn lề khi dùng \texttt{}. Em muốn biết nguyên nhân và cách khắc phục ạ.


Related issues

duplicates TeX - Problem #601: tràn lề khi dùng \texttt Closed 10-02-2010

History

Updated by about 3 years ago

  • Status changed from New to Rejected
  • % Done changed from 0 to 100
  • Resolution set to Duplicated